Tworzymy historie!
I Kolejka
Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz – EZBankowa
KS Orła Białego – TŻ Classic New Skalki City
SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce – Korona Cedry Małe
II Kolejka
EZBankowa – Korona Cedry Małe
TŻ Classic New Skalki City – SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce
Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz – KS Orła Białego
III Kolejka
KS Orła Białego – EZBankowa
SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce – Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz
Korona Cedry Małe – TŻ Classic New Skalki City
IV Kolejka
EZBankowa – TŻ Classic New Skalki City
Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz – Korona Cedry Małe
KS Orła Białego – SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce
V Kolejka
SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce – EZBankowa
Korona Cedry Małe – KS Orła Białego
TŻ Classic New Skalki City – Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz
VI Kolejka
Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz - TŻ Classic New Skalki City
KS Orła Białego - Korona Cedry Małe
EZBankowa - SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce
VII Kolejka
SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce - KS Orła Białego
Korona Cedry Małe - Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz
TŻ Classic New Skalki City - EZBankowa
VIII Kolejka
TŻ Classic New Skalki City - Korona Cedry Małe
Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz - SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce
EZBankowa - KS Orła Białego
IX Kolejka
KS Orła Białego - Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz
SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce - TŻ Classic New Skalki City
Korona Cedry Małe - EZBankowa
X Kolejka
Korona Cedry Małe - SKŻ Lazur Nowe Skalmierzyce
TŻ Classic New Skalki City - KS Orła Białego
EZBankowa - Tyrannosaurus Pro Fighters Bydgoszcz
Offline
GRUPA A
I Kolejka
Penerski Squad Lublin – com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce
Fight Team Lublin – TŻ Iskra Ostrów
Old-boys Gniezno – KS Górsk
II Kolejka
com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce – KS Górsk
TŻ Iskra Ostrów – Old-boys Gniezno
Penerski Squad Lublin – Fight Team Lublin
III Kolejka
Fight Team Lublin – com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce
Old-boys Gniezno – Penerski Squad Lublin
KS Górsk – TŻ Iskra Ostrów
IV Kolejka
com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce – TŻ Iskra Ostrów
Penerski Squad Lublin – KS Górsk
Fight Team Lublin – Old-boys Gniezno
V Kolejka
Old-boys Gniezno – com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce
KS Górsk – Fight Team Lublin
TŻ Iskra Ostrów – Penerski Squad Lublin
VI Kolejka
Penerski Squad Lublin - TŻ Iskra Ostrów
Fight Team Lublin - KS Górsk
com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce - Old-boys Gniezno
VII Kolejka
Old-boys Gniezno - Fight Team Lublin
Ks Górsk - Penerski Squad Lublin
TŻ Iskra Ostrów - com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce
VIII Kolejka
TŻ Iskra Ostrów - KS Górsk
Penerski Squad Lublin - Old-boys Gniezno
com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce - Fight Team Lublin
IX Kolejka
Fight Team Lublin - Fight Team Lublin
Old-boys Gniezno - TŻ Iskra Ostrów
KS Górsk - com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce
X Kolejka
KS Górsk - Old-boys Gniezno
TŻ Iskra Ostrów - Fight Team Lublin
com40 Nowe Skalmierzyce - Fight Team Lublin
Offline